China F visa renewal in Beijing
 
China Visa Service
 

Chinese M Business Visa Service

(before Sep. 1, 2013, we called F visas)

M---M3 (0) ===China M visa extension with 3-month 0-entry

M---M6 (0) ===China M visa extension with 6-month 0-entry

Documents required
1. The passport with the valid China M business visa;
2. One 2-inch passport picture (with white or light blue background);
3. The original Beijing "Registration Form of Temporary Residence"

Normal processing time: 10 working days

If you are officially employed by a company registered in Beijing, we can provide the residence permit for work application outsoucing service.

For more information and help, please contact us.

 

Copyright ©2005-2017 Beijing Leeo Consulting Service Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.

Tel:0086-10-6592 4496 Mobile: 136 4117 2117 Email:service@cn-visa.com  姥宛催:奨ICP姥07007506催